BIBIme ekipeTrkač A (8K)Trkač B (7K)Trkač C (6K)
1HasanovicRUNElvedin HasanovićEmir HasanovićJasmina Hasanović
2Leteći magarciErmin NištovićNermana NištovićDženana Šabić
3ŽIVI MRTVACIZVONIMIR GRGIĆIVAN MEIĆ SIDIĆNENAD BILUŠ
4PLAN 21JASMINA FAJKIC ABDULAH FAJKICHANA MURATOVIC
5PlayschoolLejla DjapoEmina DjapoLarisa Djapo
6Team SinanovićJasmina SinanovicJasmin SinanovicAsmir Sinanovic
7AR 70sTomislav KutijaMartina JurinJanja Bubaš
8AR 80sHrvoje BukovecPetra MoštakIvana Kutija
9SIEUBAHasan MrkonjaMaksida SkroboDavud Skrobo
10Wild StrawberriesAmela TrožićKenan TurkovićHamza Salković
11Pina ColadeJasmina MujkićSanida Hasanović-ČarSelma Korjenić
12speedy sistersSabina KapoAlisa BojicAzra Kapo
13Happy FeetAida AdilovicIvana GalovLejla Lunja
14no turning backAlisa GolicSamra CardakovicLejla Bradic
15MTVVedran JakupovicTonci PadovanMaja Pinjo Talevska
16BBS d.o.o.Davor GelineoPredrag MarjanovićAdnan Halilović
17Đe ste rajaMerima PindžoNejra PindžoNermin Grebović
18Girice I Amer FazlićSuada Šabanić-JežMubera Šahinagić
19Girice II Iris SalihbegovićAdi HadžićSelma Totić
20Girice IIIAlen GluhoTarik VukasAldina Krečo
21Girice IVŠaban HaskovićLamija NeimarlijaElma Durmišević-Cernica
22Tantum CrossFitAmer KaramehmedovićAlen MehićNedim Ugarak
23Tantum CFAdi HalepovićDino HalugićFatmir Avdić
24ŽumbićiZoran JozićMarin ŽuvelaBoris Smičiklas
25Zoki teamTomislav ŠtossBarbara FumićIvan Sopek
26BTC 1Lejla BegovićSanela VelićNedim Lipa
27BTC 2Ahmed BajramovićEldin ŠemovićIzeta Džaltur
28BTC 3Jasna PekićEmina PavicaErmin Kirlić
29Mariborski TekačiAleš VangaVanja PreskerZlatko Valdhuber
30Kodeks KutchaAmar DizdarevicMuris CeljoAdna Ahmedic Kadic
31Avalon 1JASMIN ŠTITKOVACAZUR KAHRIMANANEL TORLAK
32Avalon Vitaminski BarEMIR HONDOALEN ALIMANOVIĆIGOR KOJADINOVIĆ
33Avalon 2AMELA MEHIĆEMINA DŽIDIĆAZRA BECIROVIC
34Two and a half man 🙂Vesna FilipovićAziz DžipaNedžad Kamenica
35British Embassy SarajevoMatthew FieldDamir SaljicJonathan Williamson
36Ptičice TrkačiceSnježana ĐuričićSanda ParadžikSanella Kozina
37PK BosnaOmar NjemcevicAhmed KantardzicAmin Zildzic
38Comfort zoneSelma Kapo MulaomerovicJasmina Murga VidovicSelma Hadzimuratovic
39VilsonovciGoran KahvedžićAmina AgicAida Hodžić
40Nindža kornjačeEldin ČalijaEdin SijamićEnisa Tiro
41TrioBiljana Livancic-MilicAlma VatresJasmina Karić
42Tim BesiktasAdisa Cancar MuecenZijad CobanDzana Karadza
43Rodžene SarajlijeJelena BrkićSrđan PetkovićDino Bešić
44AK BosnaBerin MušanovićKosta ŠumarUroš Gutić
45Tim Olimpija Irfan DurakovićNijal ZubovićErmin Valjevčić
46FMSMubina IslamovicSead IslamovicFaruk Islamovic
47Geo konzalting 1Elma KresoIda HaseljićDamir Ljubunčić
48TiptehNadir DurmićOgnjen PetrićAhmed Dobrača
49Geo konzalting 2Amel DemirovićArmin HudutiDženana Smajić
50Tri konja debelaBakir SmailagićEsko ĆeranićZlatko Demirovski
51fast&furiousVelid KomaricaNaim OpardijaEmir Pleh
52G DUBAMiljana SladojevićEdina BiščevićMirza Biščević
53NISLuka MilovanovicBojan MavrenskiNebojsa Oprijan
54A. K. BosnaAmila BilalDženita AdemovićNaida Đugum
55ISNInes ŠehićSelver SpahoNina Bajramović
56dm Girls runIvana ŠimićTijana MakarevićLejla Košpo
57dream teamAmer MehičevićSelma TatlićAmra Kurbegović
58dm DCMilutin ĐukanovićAsmir HaskovićNeđad Čengić
59dm 3mBerin ZelićEmir BajramovićZlatan Gačić
60TrebevićEdin MerdanBerin AlagićNadir Gorana
61Gašino jatoAdnan IslamovićAmer GaševićMarko Vištica
62SabiraEmina BečićMustafa DizdarEdin Hamzić
63 ART1Srbljanin LadaGrošić SamirHavić Halil
64 ART2Flegar LorensRebernjak AnitaLovrić Mario
65GSS Stanica SarajevoSanela ColovicAmir BeganovicElvir Kuric
66 ART3Tomanović IgorDrašković MirjanaPeljto Saliha
67 ART4Plečko AndreaKramar AnitaPerić Siniša
68 ART5Boja MalikSubašić AdemKadribašić Mirsada
69 ART6Pepić NinaĐorđević NevenaSamardžić Nikola
70 ART7Tačković AntonioTačković D. DijanaMoharić Valentina
71 ART8Gotal IvanHuten AleksandarSvetec Aleksandar
72 ART9Kovačević SinišaMavrek MatejaIgrec Boris
73Holistic choiceAleksandar KrunicTheodor KrunicMonika Krunic
74Need4speedAldina HusejinovićZerina OsmićTeo Žigić
75nećemo PastiSannja ManovZlatan HasibovićSaša Knežević
76RMCMaja BojićJasminka StošićTea Simić
77WTF?Where is the finish ?Milena FilipovicFarah Mirta Sabicivana Gardasevic
78ASuBiHAzra DžaferbegovićAdna SokolovićAmila Čengić
79Legosi OsijekMatija CrnkovićLuka GjajićDanijela Černić
80ForkePetra BogdanićAnđela ĐuderijaMarija Franetović Cvitić
81BiolectraSemir ŠehićEmin ŠehićEmina Begić
82Run for funLucia KimaniAdmir KarajčićEmir Zonic
83Mi dosli onakoZlatan MusićAmila NezirovicMeliha Bosnjak
84PlochallengeNikola OršulićJosip BorasEmil Tomašević
85KPMG Taida AvdićFaruk StrikElma Drljević
86Deep relief teamElvir IsanovicEldar KrsicNadir Hukovic
87Road Runners Montenegro 1Slavica MartinovićUroš ĐuraševićUglješa Đurašević
88Škola trčanja GoraždeEdin GrčoKemal HerakEmina Adilović
89Transform 1Lejla PojskićJasmin JašarevićArijana Terzić
90Transform 2Vesna IlićAmna RamićEmina Maleškić
91Transform 3Adnan BaždarevićAmra DarmanEmina Smajić
92Volimo te HamzaElis KojčinLejla ĆulumarevićJasenka Muminović- Kurić